Difference between revisions of "Shaman/weapons"
| [checked revision] | [checked revision] |
Skilgannon (talk | contribs) (→Shaman Bells) |
|||
| Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
{| width="120px" | {| width="120px" | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |[[Image: | + | |[[Image:Iron Fan.png]] |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
{| width="120px" | {| width="120px" | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |[[Image: | + | |[[Image:Black Tiger Fan.png]] |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 175: | Line 175: | ||
{| width="120px" | {| width="120px" | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |[[Image: | + | |[[Image:Crane Wing Fan.png]] |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 228: | Line 228: | ||
{| width="120px" | {| width="120px" | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |[[Image: | + | |[[Image:Peacock Fan.png]] |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 281: | Line 281: | ||
{| width="120px" | {| width="120px" | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |[[Image: | + | |[[Image:Aquatic Fan.png]] |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 336: | Line 336: | ||
{| width="120px" | {| width="120px" | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |[[Image: | + | |[[Image:Autumn Wind Fan.png]] |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 391: | Line 391: | ||
{| width="120px" | {| width="120px" | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |[[Image: | + | |[[Image:Stone Fan.png]] |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 446: | Line 446: | ||
{| width="120px" | {| width="120px" | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |[[Image: | + | |[[Image:Ocean Fan.png]] |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 501: | Line 501: | ||
{| width="120px" | {| width="120px" | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |[[Image: | + | |[[Image:Sting Fan.png]] |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 556: | Line 556: | ||
{| width="120px" | {| width="120px" | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |[[Image: | + | |[[Image:Phoenix Fan.png]] |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 611: | Line 611: | ||
{| width="120px" | {| width="120px" | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |[[Image: | + | |[[Image:Triple Fan.png]] |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 666: | Line 666: | ||
{| width="120px" | {| width="120px" | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |[[Image: | + | |[[Image:Eyebrow Fan.png]] |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 717: | Line 717: | ||
{| width="120px" | {| width="120px" | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |'''[[ | + | |'''[[Sun Fan]]''' |
|} | |} | ||
{| width="120px" | {| width="120px" | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |[[Image: | + | |[[Image:Sun Fan.png]] |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 776: | Line 776: | ||
{| width="120px" | {| width="120px" | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |[[Image: | + | |[[Image:Salvation Fan.png]] |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 831: | Line 831: | ||
{| width="120px" | {| width="120px" | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |[[Image: | + | |[[Image:Heavenly Bird Fan.png]] |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 886: | Line 886: | ||
{| width="120px" | {| width="120px" | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |[[Image: | + | |[[Image:Ecstasy Fan.png]] |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 1,340: | Line 1,340: | ||
{| width="120px" | {| width="120px" | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |[[Image: | + | |[[Image:Fountain Bell.png]] |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:09, 16 February 2013
< Metin2Wiki < Shaman < Shaman/weapons
Contents
For a list of all abbreviations, see page Abbreviations
Shaman Fans
Level 1 Fan
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Level 5 Fan
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Level 10 Fan
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Level 15 Fan
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Level 20 Fan
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Level 25 Fan
| ||||
|
Level 30 Fan
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Level 32 Fan
| ||||
|
Level 36 Fan
| ||||
|
Level 40 Fan
| ||||
|
Level 45 Fan
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Level 50 Fan
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Level 55 Fan
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Level 60 Fan
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Level 65 Fan
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Level 65 Fan
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Level 70 Fan
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Level 80 Fan
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Level 87-105 Fan (Only Available on beta server)
| ||||
|
Shaman Bells
Level 10 Bell
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Level 15 Bell
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Level 20 Bell
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Level 30 Bell
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Level 32 Bell
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Level 36 Bell
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Level 40 Bell
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Level 50 Bell
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Level 55 Bell
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Level 60 Bell
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Level 65 Bell
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Level 65 Bell
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Level 75 Bell
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Level 80 Bell
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Level 87-105 Bell (Only Available on beta server)
| ||||
|