Difference between revisions of "Status Icons"
| [checked revision] | [checked revision] |
Skilgannon (talk | contribs) |
Skilgannon (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 429: | Line 429: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|[[File:Mark of the Guardian Status Icon.png|22px]] | |[[File:Mark of the Guardian Status Icon.png|22px]] | ||
| − | |'''Mark of the Guardian''' | + | |'''Mark of the Guardian''' is activated, possible to enter Zodiac temple withou using Animapheres |
|[[File:Tick.png]] | |[[File:Tick.png]] | ||
|[[File:Tick.png]] | |[[File:Tick.png]] | ||
Revision as of 17:19, 11 November 2017
| Info | Possible for... | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Icon | Description | Warrior | Ninja | Sura | Shaman | Lycan | Item-Shop |
| Horse is stable | |||||||
| Your horse needs to rest | |||||||
| Your horse is hungry | |||||||
| Your horse is almost dead | |||||||
| Your horse is dead | |||||||
| Double Drop - Your drop rate has been increased | |||||||
| Double Yang Drop - Your Yang drop rate has been increased | |||||||
| Third Hand - All Yang will be picked up automatically | |||||||
| Experiance Ring - Your EXP rate has been increased | |||||||
| Concentrated Reading - The next skill book you will read has less chance to fail | |||||||
| Exorcism Scroll - After you finish reading current skill book you can read another | |||||||
| Medal of the Dragon - After reviving, you will lose no EXP | |||||||
| Storage Chest - You have more room at storekeeper's | |||||||
| 22px | Fishing Marble - You see what fish is on the hook | ||||||
| Your movement speed has been increased | |||||||
| Sun Elixir has been activated | |||||||
| Moon Elixir has been activated | |||||||
| Dragon Soul Alchemy has been activated | |||||||
| Dragon Soul Alchemy has been activated | |||||||
| The chance of fainitng your opponent has been increased | |||||||
| Your attack speed has been increased | |||||||
| You are stunned and cannot move | |||||||
| You are poisoned and constantly losing HP | |||||||
| You are slowed down and moving slower than usual | |||||||
| 22px | You are burning and losing HP | ||||||
| Displaying your love points after marriage | |||||||
| Piercing Strike is activated | |||||||
| Critical Strike is activated | |||||||
| Aura of the Sword is activated | |||||||
| Berserker skill is activated | |||||||
| Strong Body skill is activated | |||||||
| Feather Walk skill is activated | |||||||
| Stealth skill is activated | |||||||
| Fear skill is activated | |||||||
| Flame Spirit skill is activated | |||||||
| Dark Protection skill is activated | |||||||
| Encanted Blade skill is activated | |||||||
| Enchanted Armour skill is activated | |||||||
| Dispel skill has been activated | |||||||
| Attack Up skill has been activated | |||||||
| Dragon's Strength skill has been activated | |||||||
| Reflect skill has been activated | |||||||
| Swiftness skill has been activated | |||||||
| Blessing skill is activated | |||||||
| Crimson Wolf Soul skill is activated | |||||||
| Indigo Wolf Soul skill is activated | |||||||
| Mark of the Guardian is activated, possible to enter Zodiac temple withou using Animapheres | |||||||