Difference between revisions of "Costumes"
| [checked revision] | [checked revision] |
m (→Easter costumes) |
m (→Christmas costumes) |
||
| (18 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
| 2024 | | 2024 | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| − | | {{Ti2|Black Lord Cottontail|height=2}}{{Ti2|Black Lady Cottontail|height=2}}{{Ti2|Purple Lord Cottontail|height=2}}{{Ti2|Purple Lady Cottontail|height=2}} | + | | {{Ti2|Black Lord Cottontail+|height=2}}{{Ti2|Black Lady Cottontail+|height=2}}{{Ti2|Purple Lord Cottontail+|height=2}}{{Ti2|Purple Lady Cottontail+|height=2}} |
| − | | [[Black Lord Cottontail]]<br>[[Black Lady Cottontail]]<br>[[Purple Lord Cottontail]]<br>[[Purple Lady Cottontail]] | + | | [[Black Lord Cottontail+]]<br>[[Black Lady Cottontail+]]<br>[[Purple Lord Cottontail+]]<br>[[Purple Lady Cottontail+]] |
| 2025 | | 2025 | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
| [[Cobra Outfit]] | | [[Cobra Outfit]] | ||
| 2015 | | 2015 | ||
| + | |- align=center | ||
| + | | {{Ti2|Steampunk Gear (Black)|height=2}}{{Ti2|Steampunk Dress (Black)|height=2}}{{Ti2|Steampunk Gear (Red)|height=2}}{{Ti2|Steampunk Dress (Red)|height=2}} | ||
| + | | [[Steampunk Gear (Black)]]<br>[[Steampunk Dress (Black)]]<br>[[Steampunk Gear (Red)]]<br>[[Steampunk Dress (Red)]] | ||
| + | | 2016 | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| {{Ti2|Golden O-Yoroi|height=2|width=2}}{{Ti2|Silver O-Yoroi|height=2|width=2}} | | {{Ti2|Golden O-Yoroi|height=2|width=2}}{{Ti2|Silver O-Yoroi|height=2|width=2}} | ||
| [[Golden O-Yoroi]]<br>[[Silver O-Yoroi]] | | [[Golden O-Yoroi]]<br>[[Silver O-Yoroi]] | ||
| − | | | + | | 2017 |
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| − | | {{Ti2|Firefighter Uniform | + | | {{Ti2|Firefighter Uniform (brown)|height=2|width=2}}{{Ti2|Firefighter Uniform (black)|height=2|width=2}} |
| − | | [[Firefighter Uniform | + | | [[Firefighter Uniform (brown)]]<br>[[Firefighter Uniform (black)]] |
| 2019 | | 2019 | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| − | | {{Ti2|Pirate | + | | {{Ti2|Pirate|height=2|width=2}}{{Ti2|Buccaneer|height=2|width=2}} |
| − | | [[Pirate | + | | [[Pirate]]<br>[[Buccaneer]] |
| 2020 | | 2020 | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| − | | {{Ti2|White Navy Uniform | + | | {{Ti2|White Navy Uniform|height=2|width=2}}{{Ti2|Blue Navy Uniform|height=2|width=2}} |
| − | | [[White Navy Uniform | + | | [[White Navy Uniform]]<br>[[Blue Navy Uniform]] |
| 2021 | | 2021 | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| − | | {{Ti2|Easy Beach Outfit | + | | {{Ti2|Easy Beach Outfit|height=2|width=2}}{{Ti2|Breezy Beach Outfit|height=2|width=2}} |
| − | | [[Easy Beach Outfit | + | | [[Easy Beach Outfit]]<br>[[Breezy Beach Outfit]] |
| 2022 | | 2022 | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| − | | {{Ti2|Red Lifeguard | + | | {{Ti2|Red Lifeguard|height=2|width=2}}{{Ti2|White Lifeguard|height=2|width=2}} |
| − | | [[Red Lifeguard | + | | [[Red Lifeguard]]<br>[[White Lifeguard]] |
| 2023 | | 2023 | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| − | | {{Ti2|Lord of Atlantis | + | | {{Ti2|Lord of Atlantis|height=2}}{{Ti2|Lady of Atlantis|height=2}}{{Ti2|Warrior of Atlantis|height=2|width=2}} |
| − | | [[Lord of Atlantis | + | | [[Lord of Atlantis]]<br>[[Lady of Atlantis]]<br>[[Warrior of Atlantis]] |
| 2024 | | 2024 | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| Line 125: | Line 129: | ||
! Release year | ! Release year | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| − | | {{Ti2|Oriental Prince | + | | {{Ti2|Pharaoh Costume (Red)|height=2}}{{Ti2|Angel Uriel (Red)|height=2}}{{Ti2|Pharaoh Costume (Blue)|height=2}}{{Ti2|Angel Uriel (White)|height=2}} |
| − | | [[Oriental Prince | + | | [[Pharaoh Costume (Red)]]<br>[[Angel Uriel (Red)]]<br>[[Pharaoh Costume (Blue)]]<br>[[Angel Uriel (White)]] |
| + | | 2015 | ||
| + | |- align=center | ||
| + | | {{Ti2|Oriental Prince (Brown)|height=2}}{{Ti2|Oriental Princess (Br.)|height=2}}{{Ti2|Oriental Prince (Black)|height=2}}{{Ti2|Oriental Princess (Bl.)|height=2}} | ||
| + | | [[Oriental Prince (Brown)]]<br>[[Oriental Princess (Br.)]]<br>[[Oriental Prince (Black)]]<br>[[Oriental Princess (Bl.)]] | ||
| 2019 | | 2019 | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| − | | {{Ti2|Jinn Outfit | + | | {{Ti2|Jinn Outfit|height=2}}{{Ti2|Jiniri Outfit|height=2}}{{Ti2|Sultan Outfit|height=2}}{{Ti2|Sultana Outfit|height=2}} |
| − | | [[Jinn Outfit | + | | [[Jinn Outfit]]<br>[[Jiniri Outfit]]<br>[[Sultan Outfit]]<br>[[Sultana Outfit]] |
| 2020 | | 2020 | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| − | | {{Ti2|Red Pharaoh Robe | + | | {{Ti2|Red Pharaoh Robe|height=2|width=2}}{{Ti2|Green Pharaoh Robe|height=2|width=2}} |
| − | | [[Red Pharaoh Robe | + | | [[Red Pharaoh Robe]]<br>[[Green Pharaoh Robe]] |
| 2021 | | 2021 | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| − | | {{Ti2|R Des. Moon Warrior | + | | {{Ti2|R Des. Moon Warrior|height=2|width=2}}{{Ti2|B Des. Moon Warrior|height=2|width=2}} |
| − | | [[R Des. Moon Warrior | + | | [[R Des. Moon Warrior]]<br>[[B Des. Moon Warrior]] |
| 2022 | | 2022 | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| − | | {{Ti2| | + | | {{Ti2|Steampunk Lord|height=2}}{{Ti2|Steampunk Lady|height=2}}{{Ti2|Steampunk Duke|height=2}}{{Ti2|Steampunk Duchess|height=2}} |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Steampunk Lord]]<br>[[Steampunk Lady]]<br>[[Steampunk Duke]]<br>[[Steampunk Duchess]] |
| 2023 | | 2023 | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| − | | {{Ti2|Benevolent Armour | + | | {{Ti2|Benevolent Armour|height=2|width=2}}{{Ti2|Triumphal Armour|height=2|width=2}} |
| − | | [[Benevolent Armour | + | | [[Benevolent Armour]]<br>[[Triumphal Armour]] |
| 2024 | | 2024 | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| Line 191: | Line 199: | ||
| 2018 | | 2018 | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| − | | {{Ti2|Dark Seer's Robe | + | | {{Ti2|Dark Seer's Robe|height=2|width=2}}{{Ti2|Light Seer's Robe|height=2|width=2}} |
| − | | [[Dark Seer's Robe | + | | [[Dark Seer's Robe]]<br>[[Light Seer's Robe]] |
| 2019 | | 2019 | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| − | | {{Ti2|Netherworld Armour | + | | {{Ti2|Netherworld Armour|height=2|width=2}}{{Ti2|Otherworld Armour|height=2|width=2}} |
| − | | [[Netherworld Armour | + | | [[Netherworld Armour]]<br>[[Otherworld Armour]] |
| 2020 | | 2020 | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| − | | {{Ti2|Bk Dokkaebi Robe | + | | {{Ti2|Bk Dokkaebi Robe|height=2|width=2}}{{Ti2|Bl Dokkaebi Robe|height=2|width=2}} |
| − | | [[Bk Dokkaebi Robe | + | | [[Bk Dokkaebi Robe]]<br>[[Bl Dokkaebi Robe]] |
| 2021 | | 2021 | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| − | | {{Ti2|Midnight Vampire Lord | + | | {{Ti2|Midnight Vampire Lord|height=2}}{{Ti2|Midnight Vampire Lady|height=2}}{{Ti2|Crimson Vampire Lord|height=2}}{{Ti2|Crimson Vampire Lady|height=2}} |
| − | | [[Midnight Vampire Lord | + | | [[Midnight Vampire Lord]]<br>[[Midnight Vampire Lady]]<br>[[Crimson Vampire Lord]]<br>[[Crimson Vampire Lady]] |
| 2022 | | 2022 | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| − | | {{Ti2|Green Witch Doctor | + | | {{Ti2|Green Witch Doctor|height=2|width=2}}{{Ti2|Red Witch Doctor|height=2|width=2}} |
| − | | [[Green Witch Doctor | + | | [[Green Witch Doctor]]<br>[[Red Witch Doctor]] |
| 2023 | | 2023 | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| Line 214: | Line 222: | ||
| [[Fire Incubus+]]<br>[[Fire Succubus+]]<br>[[Midnight Incubus+]]<br>[[Midnight Succubus+]] | | [[Fire Incubus+]]<br>[[Fire Succubus+]]<br>[[Midnight Incubus+]]<br>[[Midnight Succubus+]] | ||
| 2024 | | 2024 | ||
| + | |- align=center | ||
| + | | {{Ti2|Shadow Samurai+|height=2|width=2}}{{Ti2|Snow Samurai+|height=2|width=2}} | ||
| + | | [[Shadow Samurai+]]<br>[[Snow Samurai+]] | ||
| + | | 2025 | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 237: | Line 249: | ||
| 2015 | | 2015 | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| − | | {{Ti2|Red Festive Robe | + | | {{Ti2|Red Festive Robe|height=2|width=2}}{{Ti2|Green Festive Robe|height=2|width=2}} |
| − | | [[Red Festive Robe | + | | [[Red Festive Robe]]<br>[[Green Festive Robe]] |
| 2016 | | 2016 | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| Line 245: | Line 257: | ||
| 2017 | | 2017 | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| − | | {{Ti2|Ice Dragon Guard | + | | {{Ti2|Ice Dragon Guard|height=2|width=2}}{{Ti2|Fire Dragon Guard|height=2|width=2}} |
| − | | [[Ice Dragon Guard | + | | [[Ice Dragon Guard]]<br>[[Fire Dragon Guard]] |
| 2018 | | 2018 | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| − | | {{Ti2|Penumbral Armour | + | | {{Ti2|Penumbral Armour|height=2|width=2}}{{Ti2|Silverstar Armour|height=2|width=2}} |
| − | | [[Penumbral Armour | + | | [[Penumbral Armour]]<br>[[Silverstar Armour]] |
| 2019 | | 2019 | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| − | | {{Ti2|Red Christmas Jumper | + | | {{Ti2|Red Christmas Jumper|height=2|width=2}}{{Ti2|G. Christmas Jumper|height=2|width=2}} |
| − | | [[Red Christmas Jumper | + | | [[Red Christmas Jumper]]<br>[[G. Christmas Jumper]] |
| 2020 | | 2020 | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| − | | {{Ti2|Warm Snowcoat | + | | {{Ti2|Warm Snowcoat|height=2|width=2}}{{Ti2|Luxurious Snowcoat|height=2|width=2}} |
| − | | [[Warm Snowcoat | + | | [[Warm Snowcoat]]<br>[[Luxurious Snowcoat]] |
| 2021 | | 2021 | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| − | | {{Ti2|Red Winter Samurai | + | | {{Ti2|Red Winter Samurai|height=2|width=2}}{{Ti2|White Winter Samurai|height=2|width=2}} |
| − | | [[Red Winter Samurai | + | | [[Red Winter Samurai]]<br>[[White Winter Samurai]] |
| 2022 | | 2022 | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| − | | {{Ti2|Noble Legionary | + | | {{Ti2|Noble Legionary|height=2|width=2}}{{Ti2|Dark Legionary|height=2|width=2}} |
| − | | [[Noble Legionary | + | | [[Noble Legionary]]<br>[[Dark Legionary]] |
| 2023 | | 2023 | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| − | | {{Ti2|Wukong's Sun Robe | + | | {{Ti2|Wukong's Sun Robe|height=2|width=2}}{{Ti2|Wukong's Moon Robe|height=2|width=2}} |
| − | | [[Wukong's Sun Robe | + | | [[Wukong's Sun Robe]]<br>[[Wukong's Moon Robe]] |
| 2024 | | 2024 | ||
| + | |- align=center | ||
| + | | {{Ti2|Festive Yule Armour+|height=2|width=2}}{{Ti2|Lavish Yule Armour+|height=2|width=2}} | ||
| + | | [[Festive Yule Armour+]]<br>[[Lavish Yule Armour+]] | ||
| + | | 2025 | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 323: | Line 339: | ||
| {{Ti2|Crescent Warrior|height=2}}{{Ti2|Crescent Warrioress|height=2}} | | {{Ti2|Crescent Warrior|height=2}}{{Ti2|Crescent Warrioress|height=2}} | ||
| [[Crescent Warrior]]<br>[[Crescent Warrioress]] | | [[Crescent Warrior]]<br>[[Crescent Warrioress]] | ||
| + | | ? | ||
| + | |- align=center | ||
| + | | {{Ti2|Phoenix Robe|height=2}}{{Ti2|Dragon Cheongsam (Red)|height=2}}{{Ti2|Cobra Robe|height=2}}{{Ti2|Dragon Cheongsam (White)|height=2}} | ||
| + | | [[Phoenix Robe]]<br>[[Dragon Cheongsam (Red)]]<br>[[Cobra Robe]]<br>[[Dragon Cheongsam (White)]] | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| Line 329: | Line 349: | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| − | | {{Ti2|Red Azrael Armour|height=2|width=2}} | + | | {{Ti2|Red Azrael Armour+|height=2|width=2}} |
| − | | [[Red Azrael Armour]] | + | | [[Red Azrael Armour+]] |
| ? | | ? | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| − | | {{Ti2|White Azrael Armour|height=2|width=2}} | + | | {{Ti2|White Azrael Armour+|height=2|width=2}} |
| − | | [[White Azrael Armour]] | + | | [[White Azrael Armour+]] |
| ? | | ? | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| Line 347: | Line 367: | ||
| {{Ti2|Gentleman's Suit|height=2}}{{Ti2|Cocktail Dress|height=2}} | | {{Ti2|Gentleman's Suit|height=2}}{{Ti2|Cocktail Dress|height=2}} | ||
| [[Gentleman's Suit]]<br>[[Cocktail Dress]] | | [[Gentleman's Suit]]<br>[[Cocktail Dress]] | ||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| ? | | ? | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| Line 357: | Line 373: | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| − | | {{Ti2| | + | | {{Ti2|Sungura Outfit (Blue)|height=2}}{{Ti2|Sungura Dress (Blue)|height=2}}{{Ti2|Sungura Outfit (Teal)|height=2}}{{Ti2|Sungura Dress (Grey)|height=2}} |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Sungura Outfit (Blue)]]<br>[[Sungura Dress (Blue)]]<br>[[Sungura Outfit (Teal)]]<br>[[Sungura Dress (Grey)]] |
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| ? | | ? | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| − | | {{Ti2| | + | | {{Ti2|Damnation Armour|height=2|width=2}} |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Damnation Armour]] |
| ? | | ? | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
Latest revision as of 20:11, 1 December 2025
Contents
- With the implementation of the Costume System, several costumes have been implemented in game over time. Some are available through Item-Shop, others from drops in game.
- There are often costumes available with or without +. The + version can be bonussed and traded.
- + versions have a golden frame while the other version has a grey frame.
- For many costumes there is a Set Bonus available.
- For each costume, there is a male and female version. If both versions have similar names, they will be converted into one page.
- Nearly all costumes have a matching Hair Style.
Types of Costumes
Easter costumes
Summer costumes
| Costume icon | Costume name | Release year |
|---|---|---|
| Cobra Outfit | 2015 | |
| Steampunk Gear (Black) Steampunk Dress (Black) Steampunk Gear (Red) Steampunk Dress (Red) |
2016 | |
| Golden O-Yoroi Silver O-Yoroi |
2017 | |
| Firefighter Uniform (brown) Firefighter Uniform (black) |
2019 | |
| Pirate Buccaneer |
2020 | |
| White Navy Uniform Blue Navy Uniform |
2021 | |
| Easy Beach Outfit Breezy Beach Outfit |
2022 | |
| Red Lifeguard White Lifeguard |
2023 | |
| Lord of Atlantis Lady of Atlantis Warrior of Atlantis |
2024 | |
| Black Diving Suit+ White Diving Suit+ |
2025 |
Ramadan costumes
Halloween costumes
Christmas costumes
Football/Olympic costumes
| Costume icon | Costume name | Release year |
|---|---|---|
| Olympic Boxing Costumes | 2012 | |
| Olympic Fencing Costumes | 2012 | |
| Olympic Football Costumes | 2012 | |
| Football Costumes (2013) (Play-Offs) | 2013 | |
| Football Costumes (2014) (World Cup) | 2014 |
Other costumes
























































































































