Difference between revisions of "Costumes"
| [checked revision] | [checked revision] |
m (→Christmas costumes) |
m (→Christmas costumes) |
||
| Line 285: | Line 285: | ||
| 2024 | | 2024 | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| − | | {{Ti2|Festive Yule Armour|height=2|width=2}}{{Ti2|Lavish Yule Armour|height=2|width=2}} | + | | {{Ti2|Festive Yule Armour+|height=2|width=2}}{{Ti2|Lavish Yule Armour+|height=2|width=2}} |
| − | | [[Festive Yule Armour]]<br>[[Lavish Yule Armour]] | + | | [[Festive Yule Armour+]]<br>[[Lavish Yule Armour+]] |
| 2025 | | 2025 | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
Latest revision as of 20:11, 1 December 2025
Contents
- With the implementation of the Costume System, several costumes have been implemented in game over time. Some are available through Item-Shop, others from drops in game.
- There are often costumes available with or without +. The + version can be bonussed and traded.
- + versions have a golden frame while the other version has a grey frame.
- For many costumes there is a Set Bonus available.
- For each costume, there is a male and female version. If both versions have similar names, they will be converted into one page.
- Nearly all costumes have a matching Hair Style.
Types of Costumes
Easter costumes
Summer costumes
| Costume icon | Costume name | Release year |
|---|---|---|
| Cobra Outfit | 2015 | |
| Steampunk Gear (Black) Steampunk Dress (Black) Steampunk Gear (Red) Steampunk Dress (Red) |
2016 | |
| Golden O-Yoroi Silver O-Yoroi |
2017 | |
| Firefighter Uniform (brown) Firefighter Uniform (black) |
2019 | |
| Pirate Buccaneer |
2020 | |
| White Navy Uniform Blue Navy Uniform |
2021 | |
| Easy Beach Outfit Breezy Beach Outfit |
2022 | |
| Red Lifeguard White Lifeguard |
2023 | |
| Lord of Atlantis Lady of Atlantis Warrior of Atlantis |
2024 | |
| Black Diving Suit+ White Diving Suit+ |
2025 |
Ramadan costumes
Halloween costumes
Christmas costumes
Football/Olympic costumes
| Costume icon | Costume name | Release year |
|---|---|---|
| Olympic Boxing Costumes | 2012 | |
| Olympic Fencing Costumes | 2012 | |
| Olympic Football Costumes | 2012 | |
| Football Costumes (2013) (Play-Offs) | 2013 | |
| Football Costumes (2014) (World Cup) | 2014 |
Other costumes
























































































































