Difference between revisions of "Combination of Buffing Items"
| [checked revision] | [checked revision] |
(Created page with "=== General === *When you open your Inventory, you can see 2 slots where you can put special items to. *There are many variants of an item, some may or may not be able to...") |
m (→Possibilities) |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
=== Possibilities === | === Possibilities === | ||
| + | <div style="overflow-x:auto"> | ||
{| {{Prettytable}} | {| {{Prettytable}} | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| Line 29: | Line 30: | ||
! {{Ti2|Double Experience Ring}}<br>(Double) | ! {{Ti2|Double Experience Ring}}<br>(Double) | ||
| {{Ti2|Experience Ring +200}} | | {{Ti2|Experience Ring +200}} | ||
| − | ! {{Ti2|Potion of Ascension}}<br>(80%) | + | ! {{Ti2|Potion of Ascension}}<br>(80%)<br>(buff) |
| − | ! {{Ti2|Potion of Wisdom}}<br>(100%) | + | ! {{Ti2|Potion of Ascension}}<br>(80%)<br>(item) |
| − | ! {{Ti2|Potion of Spirit}}<br>(150%) | + | ! {{Ti2|Potion of Wisdom}}<br>(100%)<br>(buff) |
| + | ! {{Ti2|Potion of Wisdom}}<br>(100%)<br>(item) | ||
| + | ! {{Ti2|Potion of Spirit}}<br>(150%)<br>(buff) | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| {{Ti2|Crescent Moon Ring}} | | {{Ti2|Crescent Moon Ring}} | ||
| [[File:No.png|link=]] | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| − | | | + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] |
| + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 58: | Line 63: | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| {{Ti2|Ring of Joy}} | | {{Ti2|Ring of Joy}} | ||
| − | |||
| [[File:No.png|link=]] | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| − | | | + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] |
| + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 82: | Line 89: | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| {{Ti2|Amulet of Eternal Love}} | | {{Ti2|Amulet of Eternal Love}} | ||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| [[File:No.png|link=]] | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| − | | | + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] |
| + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 106: | Line 115: | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| {{Ti2|Chocolate Amulet}} | | {{Ti2|Chocolate Amulet}} | ||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| [[File:No.png|link=]] | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| − | | | + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] |
| + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 130: | Line 141: | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| {{Ti2|Hero's Medal}} | | {{Ti2|Hero's Medal}} | ||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| [[File:No.png|link=]] | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| − | | | + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] |
| + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 154: | Line 167: | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| {{Ti2|Mighty Lolly}} | | {{Ti2|Mighty Lolly}} | ||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| [[File:No.png|link=]] | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| − | | | + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] |
| + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 178: | Line 193: | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| {{Ti2|Magical Lolly}} | | {{Ti2|Magical Lolly}} | ||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| [[File:No.png|link=]] | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| − | | | + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] |
| + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 202: | Line 219: | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| {{Ti2|Power Lolly}} | | {{Ti2|Power Lolly}} | ||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| [[File:No.png|link=]] | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| − | | | + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] |
| + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 226: | Line 245: | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| {{Ti2|Ring of Will Power}} | | {{Ti2|Ring of Will Power}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] |
| + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| [[File:No.png|link=]] | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 246: | Line 269: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| + | |- align=center | ||
| + | | {{Ti2|Ring of Deadly Power}} | ||
| + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 259: | Line 295: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| + | |- align=center | ||
| + | | {{Ti2|Nazar Amulet}} | ||
| + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| [[File:No.png|link=]] | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 271: | Line 321: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| + | |- align=center | ||
| + | | {{Ti2|Amulet of the Guardians}} | ||
| + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| | | | ||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 284: | Line 347: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| + | |- align=center | ||
| + | | {{Ti2|Blessing of Power}} | ||
| + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| [[File:No.png|link=]] | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 297: | Line 374: | ||
| | | | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| − | + | ! {{Ti2|Experience Ring}}<br>(1h - Non Tr.) | |
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 307: | Line 384: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | ||
| | | | ||
| + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| + | |- align=center | ||
| + | ! {{Ti2|Experience Ring}}<br>(1h - Tr.) | ||
| | | | ||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 335: | Line 415: | ||
| | | | ||
| [[File:No.png|link=]] | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | ||
| | | | ||
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| − | ! {{Ti2|Experience Ring}}<br>( | + | ! {{Ti2|Experience Ring}}<br>(3h) |
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 360: | Line 441: | ||
| | | | ||
| [[File:No.png|link=]] | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| − | | | + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] |
| + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 369: | Line 452: | ||
| | | | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| − | ! {{Ti2|Experience Ring}}<br>( | + | ! {{Ti2|Experience Ring}}<br>(10h) |
| − | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 385: | Line 467: | ||
| | | | ||
| [[File:No.png|link=]] | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| − | | | + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] |
| + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 393: | Line 478: | ||
| | | | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| − | ! {{Ti2|Experience Ring}}<br>( | + | ! {{Ti2|Double Experience Ring}}<br>(Double) |
| − | |||
| − | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 410: | Line 493: | ||
| | | | ||
| [[File:No.png|link=]] | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| − | | | + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] |
| + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 417: | Line 504: | ||
| | | | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| − | + | | {{Ti2|Experience Ring +200}} | |
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 434: | Line 518: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | ||
| [[File:No.png|link=]] | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 441: | Line 530: | ||
| | | | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| − | ! {{Ti2| | + | ! {{Ti2|Potion of Ascension}}<br>(80%)<br>(buff) |
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 458: | Line 547: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| | | | ||
| + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| − | + | ! {{Ti2|Potion of Ascension}}<br>(80%)<br>(item) | |
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 484: | Line 570: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | ||
| [[File:No.png|link=]] | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 489: | Line 582: | ||
| | | | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| − | ! {{Ti2|Potion of | + | ! {{Ti2|Potion of Wisdom}}<br>(100%)<br>(buff) |
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 511: | Line 604: | ||
| [[File:No.png|link=]] | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| | | | ||
| + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| | | | ||
| + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| − | ! {{Ti2|Potion of Wisdom}}<br>(100%) | + | ! {{Ti2|Potion of Wisdom}}<br>(100%)<br>(item) |
| + | | | ||
| + | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 557: | Line 654: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| | | | ||
| + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| | | | ||
| [[File:No.png|link=]] | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
|} | |} | ||
| + | </div> | ||
Revision as of 21:33, 8 September 2025
General
- When you open your Inventory, you can see 2 slots where you can put special items to.
- There are many variants of an item, some may or may not be able to use them at the same time, but never two exact same items at the same time.
- Items with different durations or functions is one way to find out the difference between them even though they may be sharing the same item image.
- The table below is allowing you to see which items can or cannot be used at the same time, buffing items specifically. For example,

Experience Ring.