Difference between revisions of "Combination of Buffing Items"
| [checked revision] | [checked revision] |
m (→Possibilities) |
m (→Possibilities) |
||
| Line 394: | Line 394: | ||
| [[File:No.png|link=]] | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | ||
| − | |||
| [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | ||
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
! {{Ti2|Experience Ring}}<br>(1h - Tr.) | ! {{Ti2|Experience Ring}}<br>(1h - Tr.) | ||
| Line 420: | Line 420: | ||
| [[File:No.png|link=]] | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | ||
| − | |||
| [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | ||
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
! {{Ti2|Experience Ring}}<br>(3h) | ! {{Ti2|Experience Ring}}<br>(3h) | ||
| Line 446: | Line 446: | ||
| [[File:No.png|link=]] | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | ||
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
! {{Ti2|Experience Ring}}<br>(10h) | ! {{Ti2|Experience Ring}}<br>(10h) | ||
| Line 472: | Line 472: | ||
| [[File:No.png|link=]] | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | ||
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
! {{Ti2|Double Experience Ring}}<br>(Double) | ! {{Ti2|Double Experience Ring}}<br>(Double) | ||
| Line 498: | Line 498: | ||
| [[File:No.png|link=]] | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | ||
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| {{Ti2|Experience Ring +200}} | | {{Ti2|Experience Ring +200}} | ||
| Line 524: | Line 524: | ||
| [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | ||
| [[File:No.png|link=]] | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
! {{Ti2|Potion of Ascension}}<br>(80%)<br>(buff) | ! {{Ti2|Potion of Ascension}}<br>(80%)<br>(buff) | ||
| Line 544: | Line 544: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| [[File:No.png|link=]] | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | ||
| [[File:No.png|link=]] | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| [[File:No.png|link=]] | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| Line 578: | Line 578: | ||
| [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | ||
| [[File:No.png|link=]] | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
! {{Ti2|Potion of Wisdom}}<br>(100%)<br>(buff) | ! {{Ti2|Potion of Wisdom}}<br>(100%)<br>(buff) | ||
| Line 596: | Line 596: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| [[File:No.png|link=]] | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| [[File:No.png|link=]] | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| [[File:No.png|link=]] | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| Line 622: | Line 622: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| [[File:No.png|link=]] | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
! {{Ti2|Potion of Spirit}}<br>(150%) | ! {{Ti2|Potion of Spirit}}<br>(150%) | ||
| Line 648: | Line 648: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| [[File:No.png|link=]] | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| [[File:No.png|link=]] | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| [[File:No.png|link=]] | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Revision as of 21:46, 8 September 2025
General
- When you open your Inventory, you can see 2 slots where you can put special items to.
- There are many variants of an item, some may or may not be able to use them at the same time, but never two exact same items at the same time.
- Items with different durations or functions is one way to find out the difference between them even though they may be sharing the same item image.
- The table below is allowing you to see which items can or cannot be used at the same time, buffing items specifically. For example,

Experience Ring.