Difference between revisions of "Combination of Buffing Items"
| [checked revision] | [checked revision] |
m (→Possibilities) |
m (→Possibilities) |
||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
| [[File:No.png|link=]] | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| [[File:No.png|link=]] | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | ||
| | | | ||
| + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | ||
| | | | ||
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | | | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| {{Ti2|Ring of Joy}} | | {{Ti2|Ring of Joy}} | ||
| Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
| [[File:No.png|link=]] | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| [[File:No.png|link=]] | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | ||
| | | | ||
| + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | ||
| | | | ||
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | | | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| {{Ti2|Amulet of Eternal Love}} | | {{Ti2|Amulet of Eternal Love}} | ||
| Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
| [[File:No.png|link=]] | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| [[File:No.png|link=]] | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | ||
| | | | ||
| + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | ||
| | | | ||
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | | | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| {{Ti2|Chocolate Amulet}} | | {{Ti2|Chocolate Amulet}} | ||
| Line 128: | Line 128: | ||
| [[File:No.png|link=]] | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| [[File:No.png|link=]] | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | ||
| | | | ||
| + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | ||
| | | | ||
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | | | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| {{Ti2|Hero's Medal}} | | {{Ti2|Hero's Medal}} | ||
| Line 154: | Line 154: | ||
| [[File:No.png|link=]] | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| [[File:No.png|link=]] | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | ||
| | | | ||
| + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | ||
| | | | ||
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | | | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| {{Ti2|Mighty Lolly}} | | {{Ti2|Mighty Lolly}} | ||
| Line 180: | Line 180: | ||
| [[File:No.png|link=]] | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| [[File:No.png|link=]] | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | ||
| | | | ||
| + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | ||
| | | | ||
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | | | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| {{Ti2|Magical Lolly}} | | {{Ti2|Magical Lolly}} | ||
| Line 206: | Line 206: | ||
| [[File:No.png|link=]] | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| [[File:No.png|link=]] | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | ||
| | | | ||
| + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | ||
| | | | ||
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | | | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| {{Ti2|Power Lolly}} | | {{Ti2|Power Lolly}} | ||
| Line 232: | Line 232: | ||
| [[File:No.png|link=]] | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| [[File:No.png|link=]] | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | ||
| | | | ||
| + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | ||
| | | | ||
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | | | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| {{Ti2|Ring of Will Power}} | | {{Ti2|Ring of Will Power}} | ||
| Line 258: | Line 258: | ||
| [[File:No.png|link=]] | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| [[File:No.png|link=]] | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | ||
| | | | ||
| + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | ||
| | | | ||
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | | | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| {{Ti2|Ring of Deadly Power}} | | {{Ti2|Ring of Deadly Power}} | ||
| Line 284: | Line 284: | ||
| [[File:No.png|link=]] | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| [[File:No.png|link=]] | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | ||
| | | | ||
| + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | ||
| | | | ||
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | | | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| {{Ti2|Nazar Amulet}} | | {{Ti2|Nazar Amulet}} | ||
| Line 310: | Line 310: | ||
| [[File:No.png|link=]] | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| [[File:No.png|link=]] | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | ||
| | | | ||
| + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | ||
| | | | ||
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | | | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| {{Ti2|Amulet of the Guardians}} | | {{Ti2|Amulet of the Guardians}} | ||
| Line 336: | Line 336: | ||
| [[File:No.png|link=]] | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| [[File:No.png|link=]] | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | ||
| | | | ||
| + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | ||
| | | | ||
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | | | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| {{Ti2|Blessing of Power}} | | {{Ti2|Blessing of Power}} | ||
| Line 362: | Line 362: | ||
| [[File:No.png|link=]] | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| [[File:No.png|link=]] | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | ||
| | | | ||
| + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | ||
| | | | ||
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | | | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
! {{Ti2|Experience Ring}}<br>(1h - Non Tr.) | ! {{Ti2|Experience Ring}}<br>(1h - Non Tr.) | ||
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| [[File:No.png|link=]] | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| [[File:No.png|link=]] | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| Line 401: | Line 401: | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
! {{Ti2|Experience Ring}}<br>(1h - Tr.) | ! {{Ti2|Experience Ring}}<br>(1h - Tr.) | ||
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| [[File:No.png|link=]] | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| [[File:No.png|link=]] | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| Line 427: | Line 427: | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
! {{Ti2|Experience Ring}}<br>(3h) | ! {{Ti2|Experience Ring}}<br>(3h) | ||
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| [[File:No.png|link=]] | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| [[File:No.png|link=]] | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| Line 453: | Line 453: | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
! {{Ti2|Experience Ring}}<br>(10h) | ! {{Ti2|Experience Ring}}<br>(10h) | ||
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| [[File:No.png|link=]] | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| [[File:No.png|link=]] | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| Line 479: | Line 479: | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
! {{Ti2|Double Experience Ring}}<br>(Double) | ! {{Ti2|Double Experience Ring}}<br>(Double) | ||
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| [[File:No.png|link=]] | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| [[File:No.png|link=]] | | [[File:No.png|link=]] | ||
| Line 505: | Line 505: | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| {{Ti2|Experience Ring +200}} | | {{Ti2|Experience Ring +200}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:No.png|link=]] |
| [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | ||
| [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | ||
| Line 531: | Line 531: | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
! {{Ti2|Potion of Ascension}}<br>(80%)<br>(buff) | ! {{Ti2|Potion of Ascension}}<br>(80%)<br>(buff) | ||
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | ||
| [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | ||
| Line 583: | Line 583: | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
! {{Ti2|Potion of Wisdom}}<br>(100%)<br>(buff) | ! {{Ti2|Potion of Wisdom}}<br>(100%)<br>(buff) | ||
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | ||
| [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | ||
| Line 635: | Line 635: | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
! {{Ti2|Potion of Spirit}}<br>(150%) | ! {{Ti2|Potion of Spirit}}<br>(150%) | ||
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] |
| [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | ||
| [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | | [[File:Tick.png|link=]] | ||
Revision as of 22:03, 8 September 2025
General
- When you open your Inventory, you can see 2 slots where you can put special items to.
- There are many variants of an item, some may or may not be able to use them at the same time, but never two exact same items at the same time.
- Items with different durations or functions is one way to find out the difference between them even though they may be sharing the same item image.
- The table below is allowing you to see which items can or cannot be used at the same time, buffing items specifically. For example,

Experience Ring.