Difference between revisions of "Costumes"
| [checked revision] | [checked revision] |
m (→Halloween costumes) |
m (→Christmas costumes) |
||
| Line 237: | Line 237: | ||
| 2015 | | 2015 | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| − | | {{Ti2|Red Festive Robe | + | | {{Ti2|Red Festive Robe|height=2|width=2}}{{Ti2|Green Festive Robe|height=2|width=2}} |
| − | | [[Red Festive Robe | + | | [[Red Festive Robe]]<br>[[Green Festive Robe]] |
| 2016 | | 2016 | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| Line 245: | Line 245: | ||
| 2017 | | 2017 | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| − | | {{Ti2|Ice Dragon Guard | + | | {{Ti2|Ice Dragon Guard|height=2|width=2}}{{Ti2|Fire Dragon Guard|height=2|width=2}} |
| − | | [[Ice Dragon Guard | + | | [[Ice Dragon Guard]]<br>[[Fire Dragon Guard]] |
| 2018 | | 2018 | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| − | | {{Ti2|Penumbral Armour | + | | {{Ti2|Penumbral Armour|height=2|width=2}}{{Ti2|Silverstar Armour|height=2|width=2}} |
| − | | [[Penumbral Armour | + | | [[Penumbral Armour]]<br>[[Silverstar Armour]] |
| 2019 | | 2019 | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| − | | {{Ti2|Red Christmas Jumper | + | | {{Ti2|Red Christmas Jumper|height=2|width=2}}{{Ti2|G. Christmas Jumper|height=2|width=2}} |
| − | | [[Red Christmas Jumper | + | | [[Red Christmas Jumper]]<br>[[G. Christmas Jumper]] |
| 2020 | | 2020 | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| − | | {{Ti2|Warm Snowcoat | + | | {{Ti2|Warm Snowcoat|height=2|width=2}}{{Ti2|Luxurious Snowcoat|height=2|width=2}} |
| − | | [[Warm Snowcoat | + | | [[Warm Snowcoat]]<br>[[Luxurious Snowcoat]] |
| 2021 | | 2021 | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| − | | {{Ti2|Red Winter Samurai | + | | {{Ti2|Red Winter Samurai|height=2|width=2}}{{Ti2|White Winter Samurai|height=2|width=2}} |
| − | | [[Red Winter Samurai | + | | [[Red Winter Samurai]]<br>[[White Winter Samurai]] |
| 2022 | | 2022 | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| − | | {{Ti2|Noble Legionary | + | | {{Ti2|Noble Legionary|height=2|width=2}}{{Ti2|Dark Legionary|height=2|width=2}} |
| − | | [[Noble Legionary | + | | [[Noble Legionary]]<br>[[Dark Legionary]] |
| 2023 | | 2023 | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| − | | {{Ti2|Wukong's Sun Robe | + | | {{Ti2|Wukong's Sun Robe|height=2|width=2}}{{Ti2|Wukong's Moon Robe|height=2|width=2}} |
| − | | [[Wukong's Sun Robe | + | | [[Wukong's Sun Robe]]<br>[[Wukong's Moon Robe]] |
| 2024 | | 2024 | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
Revision as of 20:14, 26 September 2025
Contents
- With the implementation of the Costume System, several costumes have been implemented in game over time. Some are available through Item-Shop, others from drops in game.
- There are often costumes available with or without +. The + version can be bonussed and traded.
- + versions have a golden frame while the other version has a grey frame.
- For many costumes there is a Set Bonus available.
- For each costume, there is a male and female version. If both versions have similar names, they will be converted into one page.
- Nearly all costumes have a matching Hair Style.
Types of Costumes
Easter costumes
Summer costumes
| Costume icon | Costume name | Release year |
|---|---|---|
| Cobra Outfit | 2015 | |
| Golden O-Yoroi Silver O-Yoroi |
2018 | |
| Firefighter Uniform (brown) Firefighter Uniform (black) |
2019 | |
| Pirate Buccaneer |
2020 | |
| White Navy Uniform Blue Navy Uniform |
2021 | |
| Easy Beach Outfit Breezy Beach Outfit |
2022 | |
| Red Lifeguard White Lifeguard |
2023 | |
| Lord of Atlantis Lady of Atlantis Warrior of Atlantis |
2024 | |
| Black Diving Suit+ White Diving Suit+ |
2025 |
Ramadan costumes
Halloween costumes
Christmas costumes
Football/Olympic costumes
| Costume icon | Costume name | Release year |
|---|---|---|
| Olympic Boxing Costumes | 2012 | |
| Olympic Fencing Costumes | 2012 | |
| Olympic Football Costumes | 2012 | |
| Football Costumes (2013) (Play-Offs) | 2013 | |
| Football Costumes (2014) (World Cup) | 2014 |
Other costumes


















































































































